PROJECTLINK CONSULTING LIMITED, Overstone

PROJECTLINK CONSULTING LIMITED
43 Sywell Road
NN6 0AG Overstone
Northamptonshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PROJECTLINK CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
43 SYWELL ROAD, NN6 0AG, OVERSTONE, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09650501
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PROJECTLINK CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43 SYWELL ROAD
    NN6 0AG  Overstone
  2. 33 SYWELL
    NN6 0BQ  Sywell
  3. 18 CRABB TREE DRIVE, BILLING LANE
    NN3 5DR  Northampton
  4. 9A Park View, Moulton
    NN3 7TP  Northampton
  5. 5 IBSTOCK CLOSE
    NN3 5DL  Northampton
  6. 30A THORPEVILLE
    NN3 7TR  Moulton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry