STEVE MILLS SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED, Overstone

STEVE MILLS SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED
Farm View 98 Sywell Road
NN6 0AQ Overstone
Northamptonshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
STEVE MILLS SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
FARM VIEW 98 SYWELL ROAD, NN6 0AQ, OVERSTONE, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09252837
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
STEVE MILLS CONSULTANCY AND SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 FOXWELL SQUARE
    NN3 5AT  Northampton
  2. 32A, Thorpeville, Moulton
    NN3 7TR  Northampton
  3. 1 Marchwood Close
    NN3 8PP  Northampton
  4. 85 COLLYWESTON ROAD, RECTORY FARM
    NN3 5EU  Northampton
  5. 45 45 Midfield Court
    NN3 8UN  Northampton
  6. HOLMCROSS ROAD
    NN3 8AW  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry